ALUMINI

  • 2007-11

    FOUNDING MEMBERS

    Vatsalya Sharma
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Abhishek Pathak
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Nikhil Sharma
    (Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering)

    Punit Kumar
    (Information Technology)

  • 2008-12

    2008-2012 Batch

    Bhawesh Pande (Coordinator)
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Dhurv Sharda
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Avi Srivastava
    (Computer Science Engineering)

    Milind Agarwal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Sumit Sharma
    (Mechanical Engineering)

  • 2009-13

    2009-2013 Batch

    Tushar Semwal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Ambuj Singh
    (Applied Electronic Instrumentation Engineering)

    Ankit Kumar
    (Electronics and Telecomunication Engineering)

    Sanyam Gupta
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Karan Bhargav
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Pankaj Adhikari
    (Computer Science Engineering)

    Rishabh
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

  • 2010-14

    2010-2014 Batch

    Avinash Kumar(Coordinator)
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Sachin Kumar Patel
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Lokesh Lohani
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Hitesh Tripathi
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Vibhor Vats
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Sumit Tyagi
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Shailesh Bisht
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Aakarshan Sharma
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Pushkar Shukla
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Jitendra Sharma
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Arun Panwar
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Saurabh Parashar
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Neha Agarwal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Aditi Sharma
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Surbhi Aggarwal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Meghna Goyal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

  • 2011-15

    2011-2015 Batch

    Sandeep Saurav(Coordinator)
    (Electronic And Telecommunication Engineering)

    Awik Sinha
    (Electronic And Telecommunication Engineering)

    Vikrant Negi
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Shashank Kumar
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Varun Joshi
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Sweety Arora
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Sagar Kharab
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

  • 2012-16

    2012-2016 Batch

    Vimarsh Srivastava(Coordinator)
    (Electronic And Telecommunication Engineering)

    Dhirendra Kumar
    (Electronic And Telecommunication Engineering)

    Himanshu Joshi
    (Electronic And Telecommunication Engineering)

    Animesh Patra
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Ankit Raj
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Dushyant Narang
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Apoorva Baranwal
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Shivangi Srivastava
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Shikha Pandey
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Aanchal Sharma
    (Electrical And Electronics Engineering)

    Ritesh Gupta
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Kartikey Gupta
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Vivek Kumar
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Nitin Dua
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Utkarsh Kasera
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Sumit Suman
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Anish Saurabh
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Chandan Kumar
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Ajay Sinha
    (Mechanical Engineering)

    Vijay Pratap Singh
    (APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION)